This our super-secret list of the kids we are tracking right now.
Offensive line (2)
Coy Cronk, Lafayette, Indiana Central Catholic
Alaric Jackson, Detroit, Michigan Renaissance
Tre Johnson, Orlando, Florida First Academy
Trent Maynard, Indianapolis, Indiana Decatur Central
Dylan Soehner, Prairie Grove, Arkansas Prairie Grove
Defensive line (2)
Brandon Jones, Columbia, Missouri Hickman
Ken McLaurin, Denton, Texas Ryan
Malcolm Roach, Baton Rouge, Louisiana Madison Prep Academy
Thomas Schaffer, Lake Forest, Illinois Lake Forest Academy
Aaron Thompson, Fort Lauderdale, Florida Dillard
Andrew Fitzgerald, Flower Mound, Texas Marcus
JonDarius Gardner, Mesa, Arizona Mesa C.C.
Elijah Camara, Scranton, Pennsylvania Lackawanna C.C.
Stacy Keely, Council Bluffs, Iowa Iowa Western C.C.
Cornerback (1)
Arnold Azunna, Mansfield, Texas Lake Ridge
Javon Jackson, Tyrone, Georgia Sandy Creek
Bryce Banks, Columbia, MissouriRock Bridge
K.J. Sails, Gibsonton, Florida East Bay
Stefan Claiborne, Clinton Township, Michigan Chippewa Valley
STAR (1)
Khaleke Hudson, McKeesport, PennsylvaniaMcKeesport
Aaron Hansford, Washington, District of Columbia St. John's College High
Twonnie Pollard, Melbourne, Florida Palm Bay
Wide receiver (1)
Trevion Armstrong, Richmond, Virginia Trinity Episcopal
Harry Ballard III, Florissant, Missouri Mccluer North
Donell Dunn, Cypress, Texas Cypress Springs
Rontavius Groves, Nashville, Tennessee Pearl-Cohn
Linebacker (1)
Kenneth Ruff, Fort Lauderdale, Florida Dillard
Tymar Sutton, McKeesport, Pennsylvania McKeesport
Kicker (1)
Braxton Pickard, Edmond, Oklahoma Edmond Memorial
Offensive line (2)
Coy Cronk, Lafayette, Indiana Central Catholic
Alaric Jackson, Detroit, Michigan Renaissance
Tre Johnson, Orlando, Florida First Academy
Trent Maynard, Indianapolis, Indiana Decatur Central
Dylan Soehner, Prairie Grove, Arkansas Prairie Grove
Defensive line (2)
Brandon Jones, Columbia, Missouri Hickman
Ken McLaurin, Denton, Texas Ryan
Malcolm Roach, Baton Rouge, Louisiana Madison Prep Academy
Thomas Schaffer, Lake Forest, Illinois Lake Forest Academy
Aaron Thompson, Fort Lauderdale, Florida Dillard
Andrew Fitzgerald, Flower Mound, Texas Marcus
JonDarius Gardner, Mesa, Arizona Mesa C.C.
Elijah Camara, Scranton, Pennsylvania Lackawanna C.C.
Stacy Keely, Council Bluffs, Iowa Iowa Western C.C.
Cornerback (1)
Arnold Azunna, Mansfield, Texas Lake Ridge
Javon Jackson, Tyrone, Georgia Sandy Creek
Bryce Banks, Columbia, MissouriRock Bridge
K.J. Sails, Gibsonton, Florida East Bay
Stefan Claiborne, Clinton Township, Michigan Chippewa Valley
STAR (1)
Khaleke Hudson, McKeesport, PennsylvaniaMcKeesport
Aaron Hansford, Washington, District of Columbia St. John's College High
Twonnie Pollard, Melbourne, Florida Palm Bay
Wide receiver (1)
Trevion Armstrong, Richmond, Virginia Trinity Episcopal
Harry Ballard III, Florissant, Missouri Mccluer North
Donell Dunn, Cypress, Texas Cypress Springs
Rontavius Groves, Nashville, Tennessee Pearl-Cohn
Linebacker (1)
Kenneth Ruff, Fort Lauderdale, Florida Dillard
Tymar Sutton, McKeesport, Pennsylvania McKeesport
Kicker (1)
Braxton Pickard, Edmond, Oklahoma Edmond Memorial